Government jobs villa

Free jobs alerts for upcoming Government jobs 2017-2018

Government Jobs for 10th/ 12th and Graduates Pass

Enter your email to get free Jobs Alert :

Delivered by Government jobs 2017

Sponsored Links

Looking for Sarkari Naukri after 10th/ 12th / Graduates ? Apply Online for various government Sector jobs in 2017-2018.

Government jobs notification : In this year Indian Government publish the bumper recruitment notification (Around 3,20,270) for all 10th (Matriculation), 12th (Intermediate / SSC / 10+2 ) and Graduation posses Unemployment candidates in India. Here you will get all latest or upcoming jobs all over india. 

Jobs after 10th Pass/ 12TH Pass and Graduates Pass

Government Jobs for 10th/ 12th/ Graduates Pass, Sarkari Naukri for Matriculation , Intermediate and Graduates, Govt Jobs after graduates. 10th, 12th, Graduates

Government jobs 2017-2018 Free job alert

Post nameVacanciesLast date
RBI recruitment 201762310-11-2017
JKSSB recruitment 2017-18128911-11-2017
ONGC recruitment 2017-18529203-11-2017
TSPSC recruitment 2017-1885131-10-2017
Northern railway recruitment 2017-18469029-10-2017
CISF recruitment 2017-1837820-11-2017
Kvs recruitment 2017-1854617-10-2017
Bihar postal recruitment 2017141719-10-2017
Chhattisgarh postal recruitment 2017249220-10-2017
BSF recruitment 20171074within 30 days
CBI recruitment 201706within 60 days
Bihar Police recruitment 20171717open
Government jobs state wise for session 2017-2018
Organization Name Name of PostsTotal Number Of vacanciesLast dateQualificationsApply Now
J&K PoliceConstable 538113-12-201610th Pass Get j&k Police Job
HPCL (Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited)Officer---10-02-2017 Graduate Engineering Degree Get HPCL jobs
BSF Bharti 2017 ASI(Steno) and HC (Min)15716-01-201712th Get bsf jobs
BSF RecruitmentGD Constable24000Coming Soon10thGet bsf Job
Income Tax department Tax Assistant Post
Inspector of Income Tax Post
Multi Tasking Staff (MTS) and Various Posts
20750 Coming Soon10TH/ 12TH/ Degree/ Under graduation Get Income Tax Job
SSB (Service Selection Board)Teachers 3000+Coming SoonGraduates Get teacher Job
IBPS RRB Officers (ScaleI, II & III) and Office Assistants16,56030-09-2016Degree Get rrb bank jobs
NPCIL (Nuclear Power Corporation of India)Scientific Assistant, Pathology Lab Technician, Stipendiary Trainee, Stipendiary Trainee Operator, Stipendiary Trainee Maintainer, Scientific Assistant-B, Assistant Grade-1, Assistants & Stenos (Non-Technical Posts) and Executive Trainees (2017) 90 Vacancies + Executive Trainees Posts15-01-2017Graduates / B.e/ B.Tech/ Diploma/ 12th Get NPCIL jobs
BSF (Border Security Force) Deputy Superintendent of Police / Assistant Commandant (Trg/Gen), Deputy Director (lA), Joint Deputy Director (lA), Senior Para Despatch Officer and Para Despatch Officer9010-12-2016Master Degree in relevant Field Or fire Service course Or any Degree OR Bachelor Degree or Diploma in Civil / Electrical Engineering Get bsf jobs
CRPF constable GD (TECHNICAL & TRADESMEN)---Coming Soon10th/ 12th Get CRPF jobs
Central Bank Of India (CBI)Credit Officers & Risk Managers6130-09-2016Graduate/ Master/ Diploma Get Central Bank Of India Job
RMSA (Rashtriya Madhyamik Shiksha Abhiyaan)Special Education teachers20127-09-2016Graduate/ Post Graduate/ b ed/ Diploma Get j&k RMSA Job
National Health missionDental Surgeon and DIEC.00305-09-2016Bachelor of dental surgeryGet Jammu and kashmir NRHM Job
Central University of JammuProfessor 6815-09-2016M.phil/ P.hdGet central University Job

As, this page update whenever any new jobs notification will release by Govt of India in Bank, Railway, Indian Army, Air India or Any defence jobs. You can book mark this page or Just subscribe us to get all latest jobs update  in your E-mail Id. If you are facebook use then, you an like us on Facebook social media page to get Direct Job vacancies in FB. Click Here to Like us on Facebook to get Free Jobs alert.

 

If you are 10th pass, 12th pass or graduates student and you are looking for a jobs in India. Keep regular visit us. We will update the page as soon as new government jobs release. You can also subscribe us for latest free jobs alert.

40 Comments

Add a Comment
  1. Vill.Khala kyar o.p. jamu koti t. Dadahu distt.sirmuor (h.p.) 173022

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Govt. jobs 2017-2018 © 2017 Frontier Theme