Government jobs villa

Free jobs alerts for upcoming Government jobs 2017-2018

Category: GOVERNMENT JOBS 2018| GET LATEST SARKARI NAUKRI 2018-19 Updates

Government jobs 2017-2018 Free job alert

Department Vacanciespost nameLast date
Rajasthan police recruitment 20175390Constable (General), Constable (TSP/ Sahariya Kshetra) & Constable (Driver)21-11-2017
RBI recruitment 201762310-11-2017
JKSSB recruitment 2017-18128911-11-2017
ONGC recruitment 2017-18529203-11-2017
TSPSC recruitment 2017-1885131-10-2017
Northern railway recruitment 2017-18469029-10-2017
CISF recruitment 2017-1837820-11-2017
Kvs recruitment 2017-1854617-10-2017
Bihar postal recruitment 2017141719-10-2017
Chhattisgarh postal recruitment 2017249220-10-2017
BSF recruitment 20171074within 30 days
CBI recruitment 201706within 60 days
Bihar Police recruitment 20171717open
Government jobs state wise for session 2017-2018

GOVT JOBS 2018| Current Running Sarkari Naukri 2018 Updates

Welcome to Our Website . In this page we will Provide you all Current running or Upcoming Government jobs 2018-2019 in India. Every one have a dream to Get Govt jobs as Per Their Educational Qualification Wise and Experience Wise. Here we will Provide all type of Government Jobs (Sarkari Naukri) in 2018-2019 as per Your Eligible Criteria.

Free govt jobs alert 2018-2019: Here we provide all type of Govt jobs Vacancy in Various Department. As, Most trending Sector or Candidates want to Get jobs is :- BANKING, RAILWAY, DEFENCE (ARMY/ ITBP/ CRPF/ BSF/ CISF/ NAVY/ POLICE ), TEACHING, NON-TEACHING, TECHNICAL, NON-TECHNICAL Jobs and Some important Qualification is :- 8th Pass, 10th (Matriculation) Pass, 12th (Intermediate) Pass, ITI, Diploma, Degree (BA, B.Sc, B.Com, BE), Post Graduate (MA, M.Sc, M.Com, MBA, MCA, ME, M.Tech).

GOVERNMENT JOBS 2018-19| GET ALL JOBS IN ONE PLACE

Our Website work 24*7 and Provide you all latest central govt employment news 2018-2019 notification detail so, that it help to Un-employment candidates to Get Jobs in Govt sector in Year 2017-2018. As, Below we will Provide you all jobs complete details that you must have to Know before Go for Online apply like – How to Apply Online/ Selection Process/ Jobs Location/ Eligible Criteria/ Important dates and also Provide complete official Employment notification PDF.

Note: You can bookmark us by press (ctrl+D). Keep visit us because we update following table on regular basis.

Rajasthan Police recruitment 2017-2018| (Constable “5390 ” Bharti)- Notification

Rajasthan Police recruitment 2017-2018| (Constable “5390 ” Bharti)- Notification- Apply online

Raj police constable Jobs 2017:- If you are looking for defence/ Police Jobs in Rajasthan then then here is a great opportunity for Rajasthan jobseeker. Raj police going to recruit 3390 Constable (General), Constable (TSP/ Sahariya Kshetra) & Constable (Driver) vacancy. Online application will start from 23-10-2017 to 21-11-2017. Check out the important information for the post like Vacancy details by various district, Eligibility criteria, Age limit, Education qualification, Syllabus, Exam pattern  & Apply online/ Application form link. (more…)

RBI 623 Assistant recruitment 2017-2018 Apply online @www.rbi.org.in

RBI Vacancy 2017 ‘623 Assistant’ Posts – Reserve Bank of India Jobs apply online

RBI recruitment 2017-2018: Apply Online at rbi.org.in for 623 Assistant posts for Graduation pass. Recently reserve bank of India publish the employment notification in their official website to apply Online on or before last i.e 10-November-2017. Get complete detail about rbi bank jobs 2017-18 like How to apply Online, Selection Process, Eligible criteria, Age limit, Important dates. (more…)

JKSSB recruitment 2017-18| Junior Assistants, Laboratory Assistants, Library Assistants & Junior Librarian vacancies- Apply online

JKSSB recruitment 2017-18| “1289 vacancies” Junior Assistants, Laboratory Assistants, Library Assistants & Junior Librarian post| Apply online at jkssb.nic.in

Jkssb Jobs 2017-2018 notification: As per Jammu And Kashmir Education Department latest notification, JKSSB  published 1289 vacancies for the Junior Assistants (JA), Laboratory Assistants (LA), Library Assistants and Junior Librarian post in the School Education department. Following are the detailed vacancies according to post. All the interested candidates apply online before last date i.e. 11-11-2017.

Post name Vacancies
Junior Assistants 575
Laboratory Assistants 392
Library Assistants 228
Junior Librarian 94
Total 1289

(more…)

ONGC recruitment 2017| 5292 Apprentices & Specialists/Experts for 12th pass & PG degree holder

ONGC recruitment 2017-19| Apply online- 5292 Apprentices & Specialists/Experts apply here at www.ongcindia.com

ONGC recruitment 2017-2018: Recently, Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited (ONGC) published 5292 vacancies for Apprentices & Specialists/Experts post for the 12th pass. Candidates can only able to apply online before 03-11-2017 last date. All the interested candidates must qualify the least eligible criteria to get job in the ONGC. Firstly let discuss about the post details and vacancies.

(more…)

TSPSC AEO Recruitment 2017-18| 851 vacancies for “Agriculture extension officer” post apply online

TSPSC Jobs 2017-2018 for “851” AEO post notification @tspsc.gov.in

TSPSC recruitment 2017-2018: Recently, Telangana State Public Service Commission (TSPSC) published 851 open vacancies for AEO-Agriculture extension officer post. Candidates can only able to apply online for this AEO job. All the interested candidates can apply online before last date i.e. 31 october 2017. All the interested candidates must qualify the least eligible criteria to get job in the Telangana State PSC. Firstly let discuss about the post details and vacancies.

(more…)

RRC Northern railway recruitment 2017-18| (NR 4690 Trackman & various jobs)| Apply online

Looking for railway jobs? Apply now for RRC Northern Railway (NR) recruitment 2017 for 4690 vacancies

RRC NR recruitment 2017-2018 notification:- If you are interested in railway recruitment, then here is a golden opportunity for you to gab this job. Recently, RRC northern railway published 4690 vacancies for the Senior Section Engineer (SSE), Black Smith, Junior Engineer (JE), Trackman and Welder post. It includes the north division (i.e Firozpur, Lucknow, New Delhi, Moradabad & Ambala). If you find yourself eligible for any post then you have to submit your application form before 29 November 2017. All the important informations like download application form, Eligibility criteria, Pay scale, Postal address, official notification, Age limit etc are given below.

(more…)

CISF upcoming recruitment 2017-18: Apply Online 37,000+ Vacancies @cisf.gov.in

CISF (Central Industrial Security Force) constable Recruitment 2017-18| Apply Online @www.cisf.gov.in

CISF jobs notification 2017-2018: If you are 10th pass and seeking job under defence field then here is great opportunity to gab this job and join CISF as Constable posts. Last year CISF published 16000 vacancies but this year government announced to increase workforce in defence field, so they will publish soon 37000 vacancies in daily employment news. This is what for every job seeker is expecting from this government and looking for bumper vacancies in defence sector. (more…)

BSF recruitment 2017-18: Constable Male & female vacancies for Sportsperson/ 10th pass

BSF (Border Security Force) Upcoming Recruitment 2017-2018| Apply Online @www.bsf.nic.in

BSF Jobs notification 2017-2018: If you posses 10th or 12th then, here is again a great opportunity for all Interested candidates to get Government jobs in bsf 2017. As, Border Security Force recently published the official employment notification in their official website and in Employment newspaper for hiring 1074 Eligible candidates for the posts of Constable (GD Male & female sport quota)Constable (Tradesmen). All the interested candidates can download Application form for Constable Posts and submit on or before Last date . Below you will get complete detail about BSF sub Inspector Bharti 2017 Like Posts and Vacancies detail, Applying Procedure, Important dates, Selection Process, Salary, Eligibility criteria, Application fee and form. 

(more…)

ITBP Force Recruitment 2017-2018| 62 head constable vacancies @www.itbpolice.nic.in

If you are looking for Defence govt. jobs? Apply now for the 
ITBP Head constable recruitment 2017-2018.

Here is Again a good news for all government jobs searcher’s in India that the ITBP Recently publish the notifications for the posts of Head Constable (Combatant Ministerial) with total 62 vacancies. The interested candidates can only apply for this jobs if the they are graduates in the relevant field and the applicant age should not be greater than 25 years. The eligible candidates can apply for Indo-Tibetan Border Police Force jobs 2017 by online mode through the official website of ITBP Of official portal at www.itbpolice.nic.in on or before 13 November 2017. Here you can also read more information about ITBP force Recruitment 2017-18 for Constable Posts like selection process, application fee, Age Relaxation and official notification. (more…)

RRB ALP Technician recruitment 2017-2018| “23,801 Railway Jobs” for 10th/ITI diploma holder

RRB Assistant Loco Pilot & Technician Grade 3 recruitment 2017-18| 23,801 Railway Jobs| Apply online at www.rrb.gov.in

RRB recruitment 2017-2018 notification:- If you are looking for government jobs in Railway field on the basis of 10th/12th/ ITI diploma or engineering degree then here is the best opportunity to grab this job and make your career in railway department. As per Employment news, rrb going to recruit 23801 vacancy for the ALP (Assistant Loco Pilot)Technician Grade III post. As unemployment is increasing day by day so Ministry of Railway is looking for interested candidates to fill the vacancies and give employment to the youngster. Now a day India youngster are mostly attract toward either Railway jobs or IBPS Bank jobs & why not they would be; as Railway & bank department itself known as one of biggest department in term of giving employment to the youngsters. (more…)

Govt. jobs 2017-2018 © 2017 Frontier Theme