Government jobs villa

Free jobs alerts for upcoming Government jobs 2017-2018

Category: GOVERNMENT JOBS 2018| GET LATEST SARKARI NAUKRI 2018-19 Updates

Government jobs 2017-2018 Free job alert

Department Vacanciespost nameLast date
Rajasthan police recruitment 20175390Constable (General), Constable (TSP/ Sahariya Kshetra) & Constable (Driver)21-11-2017
RBI recruitment 201762310-11-2017
JKSSB recruitment 2017-18128911-11-2017
ONGC recruitment 2017-18529203-11-2017
TSPSC recruitment 2017-1885131-10-2017
Northern railway recruitment 2017-18469029-10-2017
CISF recruitment 2017-1837820-11-2017
Kvs recruitment 2017-1854617-10-2017
Bihar postal recruitment 2017141719-10-2017
Chhattisgarh postal recruitment 2017249220-10-2017
BSF recruitment 20171074within 30 days
CBI recruitment 201706within 60 days
Bihar Police recruitment 20171717open
Government jobs state wise for session 2017-2018

GOVT JOBS 2018| Current Running Sarkari Naukri 2018 Updates

Welcome to Our Website . In this page we will Provide you all Current running or Upcoming Government jobs 2018-2019 in India. Every one have a dream to Get Govt jobs as Per Their Educational Qualification Wise and Experience Wise. Here we will Provide all type of Government Jobs (Sarkari Naukri) in 2018-2019 as per Your Eligible Criteria.

Free govt jobs alert 2018-2019: Here we provide all type of Govt jobs Vacancy in Various Department. As, Most trending Sector or Candidates want to Get jobs is :- BANKING, RAILWAY, DEFENCE (ARMY/ ITBP/ CRPF/ BSF/ CISF/ NAVY/ POLICE ), TEACHING, NON-TEACHING, TECHNICAL, NON-TECHNICAL Jobs and Some important Qualification is :- 8th Pass, 10th (Matriculation) Pass, 12th (Intermediate) Pass, ITI, Diploma, Degree (BA, B.Sc, B.Com, BE), Post Graduate (MA, M.Sc, M.Com, MBA, MCA, ME, M.Tech).

GOVERNMENT JOBS 2018-19| GET ALL JOBS IN ONE PLACE

Our Website work 24*7 and Provide you all latest central govt employment news 2018-2019 notification detail so, that it help to Un-employment candidates to Get Jobs in Govt sector in Year 2017-2018. As, Below we will Provide you all jobs complete details that you must have to Know before Go for Online apply like – How to Apply Online/ Selection Process/ Jobs Location/ Eligible Criteria/ Important dates and also Provide complete official Employment notification PDF.

Note: You can bookmark us by press (ctrl+D). Keep visit us because we update following table on regular basis.

KVS recruitment 2017-18| 546 PGT, TGT & PRT Vacancy Notification Apply online

KVS recruitment 2017-18| 546 TGT, PGT & PRT vacancies notification| apply online here

KVS jobs 2017-2018 Notification: Looking for kendriya vidyalaya teaching jobs? , You would like that recently Kvs published the official job notification for the TGT, PGT & PRT post vacancy in their official website( i.e http://kvsangathan.nic.in). Like every year Kendriya vidyalaya sangathan published thousands of the vacancies and offer thousands of government jobs. Govt. jobs is the first priority of every Indian jobseeker & it is more in demanded  if it is central govt jobs instead of state government jobs. So again here is the great opportunity to grab a govt jobs 2017-18. All the interested candidates can apply for the teaching recruitment 2017 post online In daily employment newspaper K.Vs published bumper vacancies for Hiring candidates for the PGT, TGT & PRT Post (546 vacancies). Candidates who are 10th/12th/bachelor/ master/ B.ed degree or any higher/ equivalent qualification pass from an institute recognized by the Central Government or State Government can apply for same post. (more…)

Bihar Postal circle recruitment 2017-2018 (1471 GDS vacancies apply online)

Looking for Post office jobs? Great opportunity to make career in Bihar Postal circle apply at www.appost.in

Bihar Postal recruitment 2017 notification: Recently, Bihar post office published 1471 vacancies for GDS (Gramin Dak Sevaks) post. Candidates can only able to apply online for this post office job. All the interested candidates can apply online before last date i.e. 19 october 2017. All the interested candidates must qualify the least eligible criteria to get job in the postal circle. Firstly let discuss about the post details and vacancies.

(more…)

Chhattisgarh Postal circle recruitment 2017-2018 (2492 GDS vacancies apply online)

Looking for Post office jobs? Great opportunity to make career in Chhattisgarh Postal circle apply at www.appost.in

Chhattisgarh Postal recruitment 2017 vacancies: Recently, Chhattisgarh post office published 2492 open vacancies for GDS (Gramin Dak Sevaks) post. Candidates can only able to apply online for this post office job. All the interested candidates can apply online before last date i.e. 20-10-2017. All the interested candidates must qualify the least eligible criteria to get job in the postal circle. Firstly let discuss about the post details and vacancies.

(more…)

Bihar Police recruitment 2017-2018 notification {1717 vacancies for Sub Inspector post}

Bihar Police recruitment 2017-18 notification for “1717” Posts (csbc.bih.nic.in)

Bihar Police Sub Inspector jobs 2017-2018 Notification: Bihar Police, recently published the official job notification for the Police Sub Inspector bharti in their official website( i.e http://csbc.bih.nic.in/ & biharpolice.bih.nic.in). Like every year Bihar Police published thousands of the vacancies and offer thousands of government jobs. Govt jobs is the first priority of every Indian jobseeker & it is more in demanded  if it is central govt jobs instead of state government jobs. So again here is the great opportunity to grab a govt jobs 2017-18. All the interested candidates can apply for the Sub Inspector recruitment 2017 post online In daily employment newspaper Bihar Police published bumper vacancies for Hiring candidates for the Male & Female Police Sub Inspector Post (1717 vacancies). Candidates who are Graduate or any higher/ equivalent qualification pass from an institute recognized by the Central Government or State Government can apply for same post. (more…)

CBI Recruitment 2017-18 for Senior Advisor, Advisor & Deputy Advisor(ENGINEERING) Posts at www.cbi.gov.in

CBI Inspector Recruitment 2017-2018 Official Notification

CBI Inspector Recruitment 2017: Recently central bureau of investigation intends to appoint Senior Advisor, Advisor & Deputy Advisor(ENGINEERING) on deputation basis in Central Bureau of Investigation. c.b.i inviting all the interested candidates to apply offline for the Inspector Posts within 60 days. In this post you will get complete details about central bureau of investigation Jobs 2017-2018 like How to apply offline/ offline, Posts and vacancy details, Educational Qualification, Eligible criteria detail, Application form, Age limit and many more. (more…)

BSNL JR. Accounts Recruitment 2017-18 996 vacancies apply online

BSNL Junior Accounts officer 996 JR vacancies apply online

BSNL JR accounts jobs 2017-2018 Notification: Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited, recently published the official job notification for the Junior Account in their official website( i.e http://www.externalbsnlexam.com www.externalexam.bsnl.co.in www.bsnl.co.in). Like every year BSNL department published thousands of the vacancies and offer thousands of government jobs. Govt jobs is the first priority of every Indian jobseeker & it is more in demanded  if it is central govt jobs instead of state government jobs. So again here is the great opportunity to grab a govt jobs 2017-18. All the interested candidates can apply for the JR. accounts recruitment 2017 post online In daily employment newspaper BSNL published bumper vacancies for Hiring candidates for the Male & Female Junior accounts Post (996 vacancies). Candidates who are M.COM / CA / ICWA / CS  or any higher/ equivalent qualification pass from an institute recognized by the Central Government or State Government can apply for same post. (more…)

IBPS RRB & PO/MT Recruitment 2018- “17439” Vacancy for graduation Apply online @ibps.in

IBPS RRB & PO/MT Recruitment 2018-19 for 17439 Vacancy for graduation Apply online at ibps.in

IBPS bank Recruitment 2018-19 Latest Notification: Institute of Banking Personnel Selection also known as IBPS. Recently, I.B.P.S will Publish the official job notification in their official website i.e www.ibps.in and In daily employment newspaper for Hiring 17439 Eligible candidates for the Group “A”-Officers (Scale- I, II & III) & Group “B”-Office Assistant (Multipurpose) and CWE Probationary Officer/ Management Trainee (PO/MT) post. All the interested candidates who want to apply for the IBPS bank jobs 2017, have to qualify the examination of Common Recruitment Process- CWE (Preliminary & Main Examination) for PO/MT post and CRP (Common Recruitment Process) for RRBs VI (Regional Rural Banks) or CRP RRBs VI for Group A & B office assistant post. Online registration for the CRP RRB exam start from  july to  august whereas online registration for PO/MT post will be start in the August . On the basis of Preliminary Online Exam, Main Exam & Interview candidates would be recruited for the Group A & B officer & PO/MT post . All the interested and Eligible candidates can apply application form through online mode from the official website. Below you will get complete detail about IBPS  Group A- Officers (Scale- I, II & III) and Group B-Office Assistant (Multipurpose) Jobs 2018-18 notification like Eligibility criteria, How to apply Online, Important dates, Selection process & official notification. So interested candidates are requested to read it carefully and apply online for Institute of Banking Personnel Selection recruitment 2018. (more…)

RPF-RPSF recruitment 2018-19 apply online (19952 vacancies Male & Female constable)

If you are Looking for Govt. Jobs in Railway then, Apply now. RPF Recruitment 2018-19 apply online (Male & Female constable 19952 vacancies). 

RPF recruitment 2018-2019:- Here will be first notification published by Indian railway in 2018 for the RPF male & female Constable 19952 vacancies in RPF/RPSF department. All the interested candidates who are looking for the police job in railway department for 10th pass, have a golden opportunity to grab this job. The interested candidates willing to apply for RPF jobs Online before or on last date at WWW.rpfonlinereg.in official website of Railway Protection Force. This is again a bumper vacancies available for all male & female 10th pass candidates by the Indian railway protection force department. Here we will discuss each and every information about Railway jobs 2018-2019 that you must have to know like Eligibility criteria, Online application form, How to apply, Important dates, Pay scale…..

(more…)

DSSSB recruitment 2017-2018 notification for 1074 vacancies apply online here

DSSSB recruitment 2017-18 notification for “1074” Posts (dsssbonline.nic.in)

DSSSB jobs 2017-2018 Notification: Delhi Subordinate Services Selection Board (DSSSB), recently published the official job notification for the Lower Division Clerk, Grade-IV, Grade-II , Statistical Assistant, Junior Engineer (Civil), Draughtsman Grade-III , Field Assistant , Food Safety Officer  and Librarian Posts Posts in their official website( i.e dsssbonline.nic.in). Like every year DSSSB published thousands of the vacancies and offer thousands of government jobs. Govt jobs is the first priority of every Indian jobseeker & it is more in demanded  if it is central govt jobs instead of state government jobs. So again here is the great opportunity to grab a govt jobs 2017-18. All the interested candidates can apply for the Lower Division Clerk, Grade-IV, Grade-II , Statistical Assistant, Junior Engineer (Civil), Draughtsman Grade-III , Field Assistant , Food Safety Officer  and Librarian Posts 2017 post online In daily employment newspaper DSSSB published bumper vacancies for Hiring candidates for the LDC (34 vacancies), Grade-IV (480 vacancies), Grade-II (221 vacancies) , Statistical Assist. (260 vacancies), Junior Engineer-Civil (05 vacancies), Draughtsman Grade-III (52 vacancies), Field Assist. (10 vacancies), Food Safety Officer (05 vacancies)  and Librarian posts (07 vacancies) . Candidates who are graduate/Post Graduate/ or 10th 12th pass or any higher/ equivalent qualification pass from an institute recognized by the Central Government or State Government can apply for same post. (more…)

SSC recruitment 2017 | “14924” Scientific Assistant, Steno, Driver & Various post apply online here

SSC recruitment 2017-19 notification for “14924” Posts (ssconline.nic.in)

SSC jobs 2017-2018 Notification: All India Staff Selection Commission, recently Published the official job notification for the Scientific Assistant Posts in their official website( i.e ssconline.nic.in). Like every year ssc published thousands of the vacancies and offer thousands of central government jobs. Govt jobs is the first priority of every Indian jobseeker & it is more in demanded  if it is central govt jobs instead of state government jobs. So again here is the great opportunity to grab a central govt jobs 2017-18. All the interested candidates can apply for the Scientific Assistant 2017 post online.  In daily employment newspaper SSC published bumper vacancies for Hiring candidates for the Scientific Assistant post . Candidates who possess Bachelor’s Degree in Science OR Computer Science (CS)/Information Technology (IT)/ Computer Applications or Diploma in Electronics and Telecommunication Engineering or any higher/ equivalent qualification pass from an institute recognized by the Central Government or State Government can apply for same post. All the interested and Eligible candidates can apply application form through online mode from the official website on or before Last date 04-08-2017. Below you will get complete detail about SSC recruitment notification in 2017-2018 session like Eligibility criteria, How to apply Online, Important dates, Age limit with relaxation, post by category,Selection process & official notification. So interested candidates are requested to read it carefully and apply online for Staff Selection Commission recruitment 2017.
(more…)

Govt. jobs 2017-2018 © 2017 Frontier Theme