Government jobs villa 2018

Free jobs alerts for upcoming Government jobs 2018

Category: GOVERNMENT JOBS 2018| GET LATEST SARKARI NAUKRI 2018-19 Updates

Government jobs 2018 Free job alert

Department Vacanciespost nameLast date
Northern railway recruitment 20183183 Apprentice Jobs27-01-2018
BSNL recruitment 2018107JE TTA15-01-2018
RRC SER recruitment 20181785Apprentice Jobs02-01-2018
Delhi police recruitment 2018707MTS16-01-2018
APS awes recruitment 20181000+TGT, PGT & PRT21-12-2017
RRC SECR recruitment 20181048Apprentice Jobs27-12-2017
CISF recruitment 2018378Constable11-01-2018
RRB recruitment 20182.5 lakhRRB, RPF & RRCcoming soon
sbi recruitment 201817000+PO & clerkcoming soon
post office recruitment 201830,000GDS, Postman, MTS, Mail guard etccoming soon
IBPS recruitment 201817439 RRB & PO/MT examcoming soon
RPF recruitment 201819952 constable & SIcoming soon
JKSSB recruitment 2017-1823411-12-2017
NVS recruitment 2017683Audit Assistant , Hindi Translator, steno, Lower Division Clerk, Female Staff Nurse, Catering Assistant, LDC / Storekeeper & Lab Attendant 12-12-2017
BPSC recruitment 20171345Assistant Engineer6-12-2017
TSPSC recruitment 20171196staff nurse11-12-2017
Vyapam recruitment 20179235 Patwari15-11-2017
CR recruitment 2017-182196Act Apprentice30-11-2017
NWR recruitment 2017-181164 Act Apprentice29-11-2017
NCR recruitment 2017-18446Act Apprentice29-11-2017
Kerala post office recruitment 20171193GDS29-11-2017
Uttar pradesh Post office recruitment 20175314GDS29-11-2017
JKPSC recruitment 2017563Assistant Professor28-11-2017
Rajasthan police recruitment 20175390Constable (General), Constable (TSP/ Sahariya Kshetra) & Constable (Driver)21-11-2017
RBI recruitment 201762310-11-2017
ONGC recruitment 2017-18529203-11-2017
TSPSC recruitment 2017-1885131-10-2017
Kvs recruitment 2017-1854617-10-2017
Bihar postal recruitment 2017141719-10-2017
Chhattisgarh postal recruitment 2017249220-10-2017
BSF recruitment 20171074within 30 days
CBI recruitment 201706within 60 days
Bihar Police recruitment 20171717open
Government jobs state wise for session 2018

GOVT JOBS 2018| Current Running Sarkari Naukri 2018 Updates

Welcome to Our Website . In this page we will Provide you all Current running or Upcoming Government jobs 2018-2019 in India. Every one have a dream to Get Govt jobs as Per Their Educational Qualification Wise and Experience Wise. Here we will Provide all type of Government Jobs (Sarkari Naukri) in 2018-2019 as per Your Eligible Criteria.

Free govt jobs alert 2018-2019: Here we provide all type of Govt jobs Vacancy in Various Department. As, Most trending Sector or Candidates want to Get jobs is :- BANKING, RAILWAY, DEFENCE (ARMY/ ITBP/ CRPF/ BSF/ CISF/ NAVY/ POLICE ), TEACHING, NON-TEACHING, TECHNICAL, NON-TECHNICAL Jobs and Some important Qualification is :- 8th Pass, 10th (Matriculation) Pass, 12th (Intermediate) Pass, ITI, Diploma, Degree (BA, B.Sc, B.Com, BE), Post Graduate (MA, M.Sc, M.Com, MBA, MCA, ME, M.Tech).

GOVERNMENT JOBS 2018-19| GET ALL JOBS IN ONE PLACE

Our Website work 24*7 and Provide you all latest central govt employment news 2018 notification detail so, that it help to Un-employment candidates to Get Jobs in Govt sector in Year 2018. As, Below we will Provide you all jobs complete details that you must have to Know before Go for Online apply like – How to Apply Online/ Selection Process/ Jobs Location/ Eligible Criteria/ Important dates and also Provide complete official Employment notification PDF.

Note: You can bookmark us by press (ctrl+D). Keep visit us because we update following table on regular basis.

Upcoming SSC MTS Recruitment 2018| 8300 jobs coming soon at ssconline.nic.in

SSC Recruitment 2018-19| Apply online for 8300 MTS jobs for 10th pass

SSC MTS recruitment 2018: All the interested candidates who want to apply Online application form for Given posts in Staff Selection Commission (SSC) must firstly, read the official notification carefully that is provided Below. SSC is looking for young, dynamic and dedicated candidates for filling up the posts of MTS. All the interested and eligible candidates can apply through offline/ online mode by submitting the application form In the given link below. Here you will get more detail about MultiTasking jobs 2018 like Selection process, Qualification details, How to apply onlineEligibility criteria, Age limit and many things that you must have to know before applying for Staff selection commission jobs.

(more…)

SSC recruitment 2018| 80,524 Constable, MTS, Steno, Driver & Various Jobs apply online here

SSC recruitment 2018-19| Apply online for 80,524  Constable, MTS, Steno, Driver & Various Jobs at ssconline.nic.in

SSC recruitment 2018: All India Staff Selection Commission will soon publish the notification for the GD constable, Scientific Assistant jobs, Stenographer Grade C & D Exam, Headmaster / Headmistress, LDC, Revenue Staff, Driver, Conductor, MTS & various Jobs on their official website( i.e ssconline.nic.in). Like every year SSC published thousands of the vacancies and offer thousands of central government jobs. Govt jobs are the first priority of every Indian jobseeker & it is more in demand if it is central govt jobs instead of state government jobs. So again here is the great opportunity to grab central govt jobs. All the interested candidates can apply for their interesting job in SSC online.  In daily employment newspaper, SSC will publish bumper vacancies for Hiring candidates for the Scientific Assistant post. Candidates who possess 10th pass (for constable), 12th pass or Bachelor’s Degree in Science OR Computer Science (CS)/Information Technology (IT)/ Computer Applications or Diploma in Electronics and Telecommunication Engineering or any higher/ equivalent qualification pass from an institute recognized by the Central Government or State Government can apply for the respective post. All the interested and Eligible candidates can apply application form through online mode from the official website on or before the Last date. Below you will get complete detail about SSC recruitment notification in the 2018-2019 session like Eligibility criteria, How to apply Online, Important dates, Age limit with relaxation, post by category, Selection process & official notification. So interested candidates are requested to read it carefully and apply online for SSC recruitment.
(more…)

Northern railway recruitment 2018| RRC NR 3183 Act Apprentice jobs

RRC NR recruitment 2018-19| (NR 3183 Apprentice jobs)| Apply online at rrcnr.org

RRC NR, Delhi recruitment 2018:- If you are interested in railway recruitment, then here is a golden opportunity for you to grab this job. Recently, RRC Delhi northern railway published 3183 vacancies for the apprentice jobs. If you find yourself eligible for any post then you have to submit your application form before the last date. All the important information like download application form, Eligibility criteria, Pay scale, Postal address, official notification, Age limit etc are given below.

(more…)

BSNL Recruitment 2018| JE TTA “107” Jobs Notification at www.internalbsnlexam.com

BSNL Recruitment 2018| JE TTA “107” Jobs Notification- www.bsnl.co.in

BSNL recruitment: If you are looking for Govt. Jobs, then here is a great opportunity for BSNL jobseeker. Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited going to recruit 107 JE jobs. The online application will start at 15-12-2017 to 15-01-2018. Check out the important information for the post like Vacancy details by various categories, Eligibility criteria, Age limit, Education qualification, Syllabus, Exam pattern & Apply online/ Application form link. (more…)

RRC SER recruitment 2018| 1785 Apprentice jobs for 10th pass at www.ser.indianrailways.gov.in

RRC SER railway recruitment 2018-19| Apprentice Jobs- 1785 vacancies- Apply online here 

SER Jobs 2018 notification: Here is good news for government jobs seekers who are looking for 10th pass jobs in railway department because Recently, South Eastern railway, kolkata published jobs notification and inviting all interested candidates for Act Apprentice 1785 Vacancies. To know about Eligibility criteria, How to apply Online, Important dates, Selection process & official notification, Candidates are requested to read following details carefully and apply online at www.SER.indianrailways.gov.in.

(more…)

RRB recruitment 2018- Indian railway RRB, RRC, RPF & Metro rail jobs update at rrb.gov.in

RRB recruitment 2018-19 notification for 2.5 lakh NTPC, RPF & various railway Jobs at rrb.gov.in

RRB recruitment 2018: Indian Railway become the Indian’s largest board in government sector. In 2016, the “RRB recruitment” become the world’s largest online examination in which 9.2 million job applications were received for 18,252 vacancies from overall India. Railway use to recruit the interested candidates from different railway department like Railway recruitment board also known as “RRB“, Railway recruitment cells which is also known as “RRC” , Railway protection force also known as “RPF” and some metro railway jobs which is situated across the country. It make difficult to get job in the railway field. The exam is not that much tough if you have done your preparation well, but the huge number of candidates applying for the low vacancies post make it tough to qualify the exam.

(more…)

Delhi police recruitment 2018| 707 MTS Jobs Eligibility, Syllabus & Application form

Delhi police Recruitment 2018 for MTS various jobs Bharti at www.delhipolice.nic.in

Delhi police Jobs 2018:- If you are looking for defence/ Police Jobs in Delhi then, here is a great opportunity for police jobseeker. Delhi police going to recruit 707 Multi Tasking staff (Cook, Water carrier, safai Karmchari, Mochi (Cobbler), Dhobi (Washerman), Tailor, Daftri, Mali, Barber, Carpenter) vacancy. Online application will start from 17-12-2017 to 16-01-2018. Check out the important information for the post like Vacancy details by various district, Eligibility criteria, Age limit, Education qualification, Syllabus, Exam pattern  & Apply online/ Application form link. (more…)

BSF recruitment 2017-2018| Get complete details & Apply here @www.bsf.nic.in

BSF (Border Security Force) Upcoming Recruitment 2017-2018| Apply Online @www.bsf.nic.in

BSF Jobs notification 2017-2018: If you posses 10th or 12th then, here is again a great opportunity for all Interested candidates to get Government jobs in bsf . As, Border Security Force recently published the official employment notification in their official website and in Employment newspaper for hiring 33 Eligible candidates for the posts of Sub Inspector, Constable, ASI jobs. All the interested candidates can download Application form for Constable Posts and submit on or before Last date . Below you will get complete detail about BSF sub Inspector Bharti 2017 Like Posts and Vacancies detail, Applying Procedure, Important dates, Selection Process, Salary, Eligibility criteria, Application fee and form. 

(more…)

AWES recruitment 2018| APS 1000+ PGT, TGT, PRT Jobs at aps-csb.in

AWES recruitment 2018-19| 1000+ PGT, TGT, PRT Jobs Notification at aps-csb.in

APS (Army Public School) teacher Recruitment 2018: Army Welfare Education Society published the official employment notification in Newspapers and in their official website i.e www.aps-csb.in or www.awesindia.com for hiring 1000+ TGT (TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER), PGT ( POST GRADUATE TEACHER) and PRT (PRIMARY TEACHER) Posts in All location of India. All the interested and eligible candidates can check complete detail about eligibility criteria, Post Vacancies detail, How to Apply Online application form , Syllabus, Previous Year old question papers, Salary and Important dates ( Application form submission date, csb Exam date, result date and many more).  (more…)

CRPF Recruitment 2018| MO, Sr MO & Dental Surgeon Posts 661 jobs Apply Online at crpfindia.com

CRPF Recruitment 2018 for  MO, Sr MO & Dental Surgeon Posts – 661 Vacancies – Apply Online at www.crpfindia.com.

Central Reserve Police Force Recruitment 2018-19: C.R.P.F recently announced Jobs notification for the recruitment of Specialist Medical Officers (Deputy Commandant), Medical Officers (Assistant Commandant) & Dental Surgeon(Assistant Commandant) for both Male and Female with having total 661 Vacancy. Central police force inviting all the MBBS/ BDS/ MD Degree or Diploma pass interested candidates to apply for CRPF Jobs online through the official website i.e www.crpfindia.com  on or before within 30 Days and within 45 Days for  Remote Areas This is a great opportunity for all Defense jobs seeker in India to Get jobs in CRPF. Here, you will get all information related to Central Reserve Police Force Recruitment 2018 like Selection process, Post name and vacancies details, Important Dates, Application form, How to apply…etc.

  (more…)

Govt. jobs 2017-2018 © 2017 Frontier Theme